ホーム>大会結果(トップ)>平成29年度大会結果>秋季ミックス大会
混合複A 混合複B 混合複C 混合複D 混合複501 1位決定戦 | 進藤 和敏 仲内 彩(酒門バドミントンクラブ) | 2(21- 8 21-10)0 | 日下部 友哉 木村 美香(国府バドミントンクラブ) |
2 3位決定戦 | 鈴木 啓太 石井 祐宇(酒門バドミントンクラブ) | 2(21-11 12-21 21-14)1 | 島田 優樹 国府田 悠(国府バドミントンクラブ) |
3 5位決定戦 | 藤生 直人 藤生 奈々(白鳥会竹園) | 0()0 | 中山 進太郎 長谷川 千紘(国府バドミントンクラブ) |
(XDA-A)リーグ | 熊谷 ・祐本 | 日下部・木村 | 鈴木 ・石井 | 藤生 ・藤生 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
熊谷 峻・祐本 幸代 | * | 0-2 | 0-2 | 1-2 | 0 - 3 | 4 |
日下部 友哉・木村 美香 | 2-0 | * | 2-0 | 2-1 | 3 - 0 | 1 |
鈴木 啓太・石井 祐宇 | 2-0 | 0-2 | * | 2-0 | 2 - 1 | 2 |
藤生 直人・藤生 奈々 | 2-1 | 1-2 | 0-2 | * | 1 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 藤生 直人 藤生 奈々(白鳥会竹園) | 2(21-16 17-21 21-14)1 | 熊谷 峻 祐本 幸代(国府バドミントンクラブ) |
2 | 日下部 友哉 木村 美香(国府バドミントンクラブ) | 2(21-14 21-19)0 | 鈴木 啓太 石井 祐宇(酒門バドミントンクラブ) |
3 | 鈴木 啓太 石井 祐宇(酒門バドミントンクラブ) | 2(21-18 24-22)0 | 熊谷 峻 祐本 幸代(国府バドミントンクラブ) |
4 | 日下部 友哉 木村 美香(国府バドミントンクラブ) | 2(21-14 15-21 21-12)1 | 藤生 直人 藤生 奈々(白鳥会竹園) |
5 | 日下部 友哉 木村 美香(国府バドミントンクラブ) | 2(21-16 21-19)0 | 熊谷 峻 祐本 幸代(国府バドミントンクラブ) |
6 | 鈴木 啓太 石井 祐宇(酒門バドミントンクラブ) | 2(21-15 21-13)0 | 藤生 直人 藤生 奈々(白鳥会竹園) |
(XDA-B)リーグ | 中山 ・長谷川 | 島田 ・国府田 | 進藤 ・仲内 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
中山 進太郎・長谷川 千 | * | 1-2 | 0-2 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
島田 優樹・国府田 悠 | 2-1 | * | 0-2 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
進藤 和敏・仲内 彩 | 2-0 | 2-0 | * | 2 - 0 | 1 |
1 | 進藤 和敏 仲内 彩(酒門バドミントンクラブ) | 2(21-16 21-19)0 | 中山 進太郎 長谷川 千紘(国府バドミントンクラブ) |
2 | 進藤 和敏 仲内 彩(酒門バドミントンクラブ) | 2(21-12 21- 8)0 | 島田 優樹 国府田 悠(国府バドミントンクラブ) |
3 | 島田 優樹 国府田 悠(国府バドミントンクラブ) | 2(19-21 21-19 21-19)1 | 中山 進太郎 長谷川 千紘(国府バドミントンクラブ) |
1 1回戦 | 阿部 優大 須藤 葵(茨城大学) | 2(21-15 10-21 21-17)1 | 鹿内 正人 山口 暁子(マイアミ) |
2 1回戦 | 張替 隆徳 酒寄 尚子(一般C) | 2(21-12 23-21)0 | 友部 翔 友部 真理江(北クラブ) |
3 1回戦 | 永塚 弘樹 松浦 水乃緒(茨城大学) | 2(21- 8 21-13)0 | 加藤 未来 河野 笑子(酒門バドミントンクラブ) |
4 準決勝 | 太田 映 亀田 真奈美(筑波大学バドミントン同好会) | 2(21-10 21-19)0 | 阿部 優大 須藤 葵(茨城大学) |
5 準決勝 | 張替 隆徳 酒寄 尚子(一般C) | 2(19-21 21-19 21- 9)1 | 永塚 弘樹 松浦 水乃緒(茨城大学) |
6 決勝 | 張替 隆徳 酒寄 尚子(一般C) | 2(21-17 21-16)0 | 太田 映 亀田 真奈美(筑波大学バドミントン同好会) |
(XDB-A)リーグ | 岡野 ・小川 | 小松 ・小林 | 長谷川・吉田 | 太田 ・亀田 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
岡野 正行・小川 益子 | * | 2-1 | 2-1 | 1-2 | 2 - 1 | 2 |
小松 豪志・小林 千春 | 1-2 | * | 1-2 | 0-2 | 0 - 3 | 4 |
長谷川 庸介・吉田 美穂 | 1-2 | 2-1 | * | 0-2 | 1 - 2 | 3 |
太田 映・亀田 真奈美 | 2-1 | 2-0 | 2-0 | * | 3 - 0 | 1 |
1 | 太田 映 亀田 真奈美(筑波大学バドミントン同好会) | 2(16-21 24-22 21-16)1 | 岡野 正行 小川 益子(北クラブ) |
2 | 長谷川 庸介 吉田 美穂(国府バドミントンクラブ) | 2(21-11 20-22 21-16)1 | 小松 豪志 小林 千春(八郷バドミントンクラブ) |
3 | 岡野 正行 小川 益子(北クラブ) | 2(19-21 21-17 21-12)1 | 長谷川 庸介 吉田 美穂(国府バドミントンクラブ) |
4 | 太田 映 亀田 真奈美(筑波大学バドミントン同好会) | 2(23-21 21-19)0 | 小松 豪志 小林 千春(八郷バドミントンクラブ) |
5 | 岡野 正行 小川 益子(北クラブ) | 2(16-21 21-18 21- 7)1 | 小松 豪志 小林 千春(八郷バドミントンクラブ) |
6 | 太田 映 亀田 真奈美(筑波大学バドミントン同好会) | 2(21-14 21-14)0 | 長谷川 庸介 吉田 美穂(国府バドミントンクラブ) |
(XDB-B)リーグ | 山崎 ・山崎 | 瀬尾 ・清宮 | 阿部 ・須藤 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
山崎 裕一・山崎 あずさ | * | 1-2 | 0-2 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
瀬尾 昌寛・清宮 恵美 | 2-1 | * | 0-2 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
阿部 優大・須藤 葵 | 2-0 | 2-0 | * | 2 - 0 | 1 |
1 | 阿部 優大 須藤 葵(茨城大学) | 2(21-18 21-15)0 | 山崎 裕一 山崎 あずさ(北クラブ) |
2 | 阿部 優大 須藤 葵(茨城大学) | 2(21-15 21-15)0 | 瀬尾 昌寛 清宮 恵美(酒門バドミントンクラブ) |
3 | 瀬尾 昌寛 清宮 恵美(酒門バドミントンクラブ) | 2(22-24 21-19 21-16)1 | 山崎 裕一 山崎 あずさ(北クラブ) |
(XDB-C)リーグ | 新嶋 ・生田目 | 鹿内 ・山口 | 後藤 ・佐々木 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
新嶋 佑太・生田目 海朱 | * | 1-2 | 0-2 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
鹿内 正人・山口 暁子 | 2-1 | * | 2-1 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
後藤 瑛太・佐々木 凪 | 2-0 | 1-2 | * | 1 - 1 | 2 |
1 | 後藤 瑛太 佐々木 凪(筑波大学バドミントン同好会) | 2(21-15 21-15)0 | 新嶋 佑太 生田目 海朱(射翔流Vs) |
2 | 鹿内 正人 山口 暁子(マイアミ) | 2(17-21 21-17 21-10)1 | 後藤 瑛太 佐々木 凪(筑波大学バドミントン同好会) |
3 | 鹿内 正人 山口 暁子(マイアミ) | 2(21- 4 17-21 21-11)1 | 新嶋 佑太 生田目 海朱(射翔流Vs) |
(XDB-D)リーグ | 友部 ・友部 | 高塚 ・渡邉 | 金子 ・田中 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
友部 翔・友部 真理江 | * | 2-0 | 2-1 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
高塚 聡・渡邉 康子 | 0-2 | * | 2-0 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
金子 智哉・田中 萌花 | 1-2 | 0-2 | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 友部 翔 友部 真理江(北クラブ) | 2(21-14 15-21 21-18)1 | 金子 智哉 田中 萌花(筑波大学バドミントン同好会) |
2 | 高塚 聡 渡邉 康子(千波クラブ) | 2(21- 7 21-13)0 | 金子 智哉 田中 萌花(筑波大学バドミントン同好会) |
3 | 友部 翔 友部 真理江(北クラブ) | 2(21-17 21-12)0 | 高塚 聡 渡邉 康子(千波クラブ) |
(XDB-E)リーグ | 張替 ・酒寄 | 関口 ・青田 | 多田 ・金田 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
張替 隆徳・酒寄 尚子 | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
関口 修一・青田 菜緒 | 0-2 | * | 2-0 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
多田 駿哉・金田 葵 | 0-2 | 0-2 | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 張替 隆徳 酒寄 尚子(一般C) | 2(21- 9 21- 8)0 | 多田 駿哉 金田 葵(筑波大学バドミントン同好会) |
2 | 関口 修一 青田 菜緒(マイアミ) | 2(21-19 21-11)0 | 多田 駿哉 金田 葵(筑波大学バドミントン同好会) |
3 | 張替 隆徳 酒寄 尚子(一般C) | 2(21-10 21-13)0 | 関口 修一 青田 菜緒(マイアミ) |
(XDB-F)リーグ | 今城 ・植野 | 加藤 ・河野 | 西野 ・冨山 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
今城 岳彦・植野 奈緒美 | * | 0-2 | 2-0 | 1 - 1 | 3 |
加藤 未来・河野 笑子 | 2-0 | * | 0-2 | 1 - 1 | 1 |
西野 将義・冨山 芙紀 | 0-2 | 2-0 | * | 1 - 1 | 2 |
1 | 今城 岳彦 植野 奈緒美(みんとくらぶ) | 2(21-19 21-19)0 | 西野 将義 冨山 芙紀(北クラブ) |
2 | 西野 将義 冨山 芙紀(北クラブ) | 2(21-16 21-19)0 | 加藤 未来 河野 笑子(酒門バドミントンクラブ) |
3 | 加藤 未来 河野 笑子(酒門バドミントンクラブ) | 2(21-14 21-15)0 | 今城 岳彦 植野 奈緒美(みんとくらぶ) |
(XDB-G)リーグ | 高橋 ・小林 | 永塚 ・松浦 | 大河 ・重実 | 真家 ・横山 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
高橋 陸・小林 幸子 | * | 0-2 | 2-1 | 0-2 | 1 - 2 | 4 |
永塚 弘樹・松浦 水乃緒 | 2-0 | * | 2-0 | 2-1 | 3 - 0 | 1 |
大河 隆・重実 悦子 | 1-2 | 0-2 | * | 2-0 | 1 - 2 | 3 |
真家 慶冴・横山 美咲 | 2-0 | 1-2 | 0-2 | * | 1 - 2 | 2 |
1 | 真家 慶冴 横山 美咲(筑波大学バドミントン同好会) | 2(21-13 21-12)0 | 高橋 陸 小林 幸子(八郷バドミントンクラブ) |
2 | 永塚 弘樹 松浦 水乃緒(茨城大学) | 2(21-17 21-16)0 | 大河 隆 重実 悦子(シャトルパープル) |
3 | 高橋 陸 小林 幸子(八郷バドミントンクラブ) | 2(21-14 17-21 21-15)1 | 大河 隆 重実 悦子(シャトルパープル) |
4 | 永塚 弘樹 松浦 水乃緒(茨城大学) | 2(15-21 21-14 21-14)1 | 真家 慶冴 横山 美咲(筑波大学バドミントン同好会) |
5 | 永塚 弘樹 松浦 水乃緒(茨城大学) | 2(21-12 21-18)0 | 高橋 陸 小林 幸子(八郷バドミントンクラブ) |
6 | 大河 隆 重実 悦子(シャトルパープル) | 2(26-24 21-18)0 | 真家 慶冴 横山 美咲(筑波大学バドミントン同好会) |
1 1回戦 | 本田 英樹 鈴木 利江(白鳥会竹園) | 2(21- 9 21-16)0 | 横田 潤也 半澤 陽子(ブルーインパルス) |
2 1回戦 | 設楽 拓 佐藤 祥江(白鳥会竹園) | 2(21-17 21-14)0 | 平井 真理 芳賀 弘子(北クラブ) |
3 1回戦 | 長山 海 長山 七海(team海) | 2(21-14 21-13)0 | 下村 光 飯村 恵利佳(一般D) |
4 1回戦 | 江端 恭平 飯塚 ゆかり(八郷バドミントンクラブ) | 2(21-16 21-17)0 | 三富 純一 星 明美(白鳥会竹園) |
5 準決勝 | 本田 英樹 鈴木 利江(白鳥会竹園) | 2(21-16 21-15)0 | 設楽 拓 佐藤 祥江(白鳥会竹園) |
6 準決勝 | 長山 海 長山 七海(team海) | 2(23-21 21-14)0 | 江端 恭平 飯塚 ゆかり(八郷バドミントンクラブ) |
7 決勝 | 本田 英樹 鈴木 利江(白鳥会竹園) | 2(17-21 21- 6 21-15)1 | 長山 海 長山 七海(team海) |
(XDC-A)リーグ | 軽部 ・佐藤 | 横田 ・半澤 | 横地 ・平野 | 道岡 ・森 未 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
軽部 紘一・佐藤 悠子 | * | 0-2 | 2-0 | 2-1 | 2 - 1 | 2 |
横田 潤也・半澤 陽子 | 2-0 | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 3 - 0 | 1 |
横地 浩一・平野 真弓 | 0-2 | 0-2 | * | 1-2 | 0 - 3 | 4 |
道岡 正寿・森 未来 | 1-2 | 0-2 | 2-1 | * | 1 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 軽部 紘一 佐藤 悠子(北クラブ) | 2(21-12 22-24 21-19)1 | 道岡 正寿 森 未来(SBC) |
2 | 横田 潤也 半澤 陽子(ブルーインパルス) | 2(21-11 21-18)0 | 横地 浩一 平野 真弓(みんとくらぶ) |
3 | 軽部 紘一 佐藤 悠子(北クラブ) | 2(21-17 23-21)0 | 横地 浩一 平野 真弓(みんとくらぶ) |
4 | 横田 潤也 半澤 陽子(ブルーインパルス) | 2(21-10 21-15)0 | 道岡 正寿 森 未来(SBC) |
5 | 横田 潤也 半澤 陽子(ブルーインパルス) | 2(21-13 21-13)0 | 軽部 紘一 佐藤 悠子(北クラブ) |
6 | 道岡 正寿 森 未来(SBC) | 2(21-18 17-21 21-15)1 | 横地 浩一 平野 真弓(みんとくらぶ) |
(XDC-B)リーグ | 木鉛 ・大竹 | 鈴木 ・鈴木 | 本田 ・鈴木 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
木鉛 亮祐・大竹 弘子 | * | 2-1 | 0-2 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
鈴木 淳・鈴木 由香里 | 1-2 | * | 0-2 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
本田 英樹・鈴木 利江 | 2-0 | 2-0 | * | 2 - 0 | 1 |
1 | 本田 英樹 鈴木 利江(白鳥会竹園) | 2(21- 8 21-17)0 | 木鉛 亮祐 大竹 弘子(マイアミ) |
2 | 本田 英樹 鈴木 利江(白鳥会竹園) | 2(21-15 21- 9)0 | 鈴木 淳 鈴木 由香里(ABS) |
3 | 木鉛 亮祐 大竹 弘子(マイアミ) | 2(21-12 10-21 21- 7)1 | 鈴木 淳 鈴木 由香里(ABS) |
(XDC-C)リーグ | 渡辺 ・古茂田 | 岡井 ・神 み | 設楽 ・佐藤 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
渡辺 博之・古茂田 かお | * | 1-2 | 1-2 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
岡井 翼・神 みさこ | 2-1 | * | 1-2 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
設楽 拓・佐藤 祥江 | 2-1 | 2-1 | * | 2 - 0 | 1 |
1 | 設楽 拓 佐藤 祥江(白鳥会竹園) | 2(16-21 21-14 21-15)1 | 渡辺 博之 古茂田 かおり(北茨城羽遊会) |
2 | 設楽 拓 佐藤 祥江(白鳥会竹園) | 2(20-22 21-13 21-11)1 | 岡井 翼 神 みさこ(シャトルパープル) |
3 | 岡井 翼 神 みさこ(シャトルパープル) | 2(21-17 18-21 21-19)1 | 渡辺 博之 古茂田 かおり(北茨城羽遊会) |
(XDC-D)リーグ | 平井 ・芳賀 | 佐々木・高山 | 石ア ・小笠原 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
平井 真理・芳賀 弘子 | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
佐々木 弘平・高山 琴美 | 0-2 | * | 2-0 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
石ア 和雄・小笠原 美和 | 0-2 | 0-2 | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 平井 真理 芳賀 弘子(北クラブ) | 2(21- 9 21-15)0 | 石ア 和雄 小笠原 美和(シャトルズ) |
2 | 佐々木 弘平 高山 琴美(筑波大学バドミントン同好会) | 2(21-11 21-10)0 | 石ア 和雄 小笠原 美和(シャトルズ) |
3 | 平井 真理 芳賀 弘子(北クラブ) | 2(21-13 21-10)0 | 佐々木 弘平 高山 琴美(筑波大学バドミントン同好会) |
(XDC-E)リーグ | 大塚 ・軽部 | 石山 ・稲野辺 | 長山 ・長山 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
大塚 一弥・軽部 暁子 | * | 1-2 | 0-2 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
石山 玲央奈・稲野辺 理 | 2-1 | * | 0-2 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
長山 海・長山 七海 | 2-0 | 2-0 | * | 2 - 0 | 1 |
1 | 長山 海 長山 七海(team海) | 2(21-10 21-19)0 | 大塚 一弥 軽部 暁子(北クラブ) |
2 | 長山 海 長山 七海(team海) | 2(21-14 21-14)0 | 石山 玲央奈 稲野辺 理恵(岩間バドミントンクラブ) |
3 | 石山 玲央奈 稲野辺 理恵(岩間バドミントンクラブ) | 2(19-21 21-13 21-15)1 | 大塚 一弥 軽部 暁子(北クラブ) |
(XDC-F)リーグ | 前里 ・木下 | 下村 ・飯村 | 島田 ・三宅 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
前里 涼介・木下 花 | * | 0-2 | 0 - 1 | 2 | |
下村 光・飯村 恵利佳 | 2-0 | * | 2-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
島田 晃広・三宅 智子 | 0-2 | * | 0 - 1 | 3 |
1 | 前里 涼介 木下 花(ULISバドミントン部) | 0()0 | 島田 晃広 三宅 智子(白鳥会竹園) |
2 | 下村 光 飯村 恵利佳(一般D) | 2(21-12 21-10)0 | 島田 晃広 三宅 智子(白鳥会竹園) |
3 | 下村 光 飯村 恵利佳(一般D) | 2(21-17 21-12)0 | 前里 涼介 木下 花(ULISバドミントン部) |
(XDC-G)リーグ | 宮本 ・谷中 | 福地 ・飯島 | 三富 ・星 明 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
宮本 泰久・谷中 美咲 | * | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
福地 克仁・飯島 綾奈 | 2-0 | * | 1-2 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
三富 純一・星 明美 | 2-0 | 2-1 | * | 2 - 0 | 1 |
1 | 三富 純一 星 明美(白鳥会竹園) | 2(21-11 21-15)0 | 宮本 泰久 谷中 美咲(国府バドミントンクラブ) |
2 | 三富 純一 星 明美(白鳥会竹園) | 2(16-21 21-16 22-20)1 | 福地 克仁 飯島 綾奈(一般C) |
3 | 福地 克仁 飯島 綾奈(一般C) | 2(21-16 21-15)0 | 宮本 泰久 谷中 美咲(国府バドミントンクラブ) |
(XDC-H)リーグ | 神ア ・古西 | 江端 ・飯塚 | 山口 ・備海 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
神ア 武央・古西 一絵 | * | 0-2 | 2-1 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
江端 恭平・飯塚 ゆかり | 2-0 | * | 2-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
山口 皓平・備海 蘭世 | 1-2 | 0-2 | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 神ア 武央 古西 一絵(一般B) | 2(20-22 21-17 21-16)1 | 山口 皓平 備海 蘭世(SBC) |
2 | 江端 恭平 飯塚 ゆかり(八郷バドミントンクラブ) | 2(21-19 21-17)0 | 山口 皓平 備海 蘭世(SBC) |
3 | 江端 恭平 飯塚 ゆかり(八郷バドミントンクラブ) | 2(21-18 21- 8)0 | 神ア 武央 古西 一絵(一般B) |
1 準決勝 | 今泉 拓也 足立 美佐代(東バドミントンクラブ) | 2(21-14 17-21 21- 9)1 | 瀬尾 勇樹 井川 裕美(八郷バドミントンクラブ) |
2 準決勝 | 石川 健太 武田 遥香(INFINITY PEACE) | 2(21-16 21-19)0 | 呉 昊 村岡 沙紀(ULISバドミントン部) |
3 決勝 | 石川 健太 武田 遥香(INFINITY PEACE) | 2(21-13 17-21 21-13)1 | 今泉 拓也 足立 美佐代(東バドミントンクラブ) |
(XDD-A)リーグ | 今泉 ・足立 | 笠寺 ・笠寺 | 田所 ・花澤 | 高山 ・岸本 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
今泉 拓也・足立 美佐代 | * | 2-0 | 2-1 | 2-0 | 3 - 0 | 1 |
笠寺 隆宏・笠寺 琴美 | 0-2 | * | 0-2 | 1-2 | 0 - 3 | 4 |
田所 直昭・花澤 久恵 | 1-2 | 2-0 | * | 2-0 | 2 - 1 | 2 |
高山 怜・岸本 栞里 | 0-2 | 2-1 | 0-2 | * | 1 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 今泉 拓也 足立 美佐代(東バドミントンクラブ) | 2(21-11 21-13)0 | 高山 怜 岸本 栞里(ULISバドミントン部) |
2 | 田所 直昭 花澤 久恵(JOYFUL!) | 2(21-11 21-14)0 | 笠寺 隆宏 笠寺 琴美(一般A) |
3 | 今泉 拓也 足立 美佐代(東バドミントンクラブ) | 2(16-21 21-13 21-14)1 | 田所 直昭 花澤 久恵(JOYFUL!) |
4 | 高山 怜 岸本 栞里(ULISバドミントン部) | 2(21-19 19-21 21-18)1 | 笠寺 隆宏 笠寺 琴美(一般A) |
5 | 今泉 拓也 足立 美佐代(東バドミントンクラブ) | 2(21-11 21-14)0 | 笠寺 隆宏 笠寺 琴美(一般A) |
6 | 田所 直昭 花澤 久恵(JOYFUL!) | 2(21-11 21- 5)0 | 高山 怜 岸本 栞里(ULISバドミントン部) |
(XDD-B)リーグ | 瀬尾 ・井川 | 小出 ・真保 | 池田 ・林 安 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
瀬尾 勇樹・井川 裕美 | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
小出 直樹・真保 恵美子 | 0-2 | * | 2-0 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
池田 誠・林 安珠 | 0-2 | 0-2 | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 瀬尾 勇樹 井川 裕美(八郷バドミントンクラブ) | 2(21- 6 21- 9)0 | 池田 誠 林 安珠(ULISバドミントン部) |
2 | 小出 直樹 真保 恵美子(まんぼう) | 2(21-15 21-16)0 | 池田 誠 林 安珠(ULISバドミントン部) |
3 | 瀬尾 勇樹 井川 裕美(八郷バドミントンクラブ) | 2(21-19 21-14)0 | 小出 直樹 真保 恵美子(まんぼう) |
(XDD-C)リーグ | 清水 ・金谷 | 貝田 ・松本 | 小出 ・森本 | 呉 昊・村岡 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
清水 佑太・金谷 初美 | * | 1-2 | 1-2 | 0-2 | 0 - 3 | 4 |
貝田 剛・松本 敏美 | 2-1 | * | 2-0 | 0-2 | 2 - 1 | 2 |
小出 智文・森本 希久江 | 2-1 | 0-2 | * | 0-2 | 1 - 2 | 3 |
呉 昊・村岡 沙紀 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | * | 3 - 0 | 1 |
1 | 呉 昊 村岡 沙紀(ULISバドミントン部) | 2(21-11 21-13)0 | 清水 佑太 金谷 初美(岩間バドミントンクラブ) |
2 | 貝田 剛 松本 敏美(リバティ) | 2(21-14 21-15)0 | 小出 智文 森本 希久江(まんぼう) |
3 | 小出 智文 森本 希久江(まんぼう) | 2(21-23 21-13 21-12)1 | 清水 佑太 金谷 初美(岩間バドミントンクラブ) |
4 | 呉 昊 村岡 沙紀(ULISバドミントン部) | 2(21-13 21- 6)0 | 貝田 剛 松本 敏美(リバティ) |
5 | 貝田 剛 松本 敏美(リバティ) | 2(19-21 21-16 21-19)1 | 清水 佑太 金谷 初美(岩間バドミントンクラブ) |
6 | 呉 昊 村岡 沙紀(ULISバドミントン部) | 2(21-18 21-12)0 | 小出 智文 森本 希久江(まんぼう) |
(XDD-D)リーグ | 佐藤 ・伊藤 | 油井 ・内藤 | 石川 ・武田 | 荒川 ・山崎 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
佐藤 功次郎・伊藤 歩花 | * | 1-2 | 0-2 | 2-0 | 1 - 2 | 3 |
油井 政博・内藤 幸実 | 2-1 | * | 0-2 | 2-0 | 2 - 1 | 2 |
石川 健太・武田 遥香 | 2-0 | 2-0 | * | 2-0 | 3 - 0 | 1 |
荒川 和基・山崎 麻亜紗 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0-2 | * | 0 - 3 | 4 |
1 | 佐藤 功次郎 伊藤 歩花(酒門バドミントンクラブ) | 2(21- 6 21-10)0 | 荒川 和基 山崎 麻亜紗(ULISバドミントン部) |
2 | 石川 健太 武田 遥香(INFINITY PEACE) | 2(21-12 21-15)0 | 油井 政博 内藤 幸実(ABS) |
3 | 石川 健太 武田 遥香(INFINITY PEACE) | 2(21-15 21-19)0 | 佐藤 功次郎 伊藤 歩花(酒門バドミントンクラブ) |
4 | 油井 政博 内藤 幸実(ABS) | 2(21-11 21-11)0 | 荒川 和基 山崎 麻亜紗(ULISバドミントン部) |
5 | 油井 政博 内藤 幸実(ABS) | 2(21-13 19-21 21-14)1 | 佐藤 功次郎 伊藤 歩花(酒門バドミントンクラブ) |
6 | 石川 健太 武田 遥香(INFINITY PEACE) | 2(21-17 21-12)0 | 荒川 和基 山崎 麻亜紗(ULISバドミントン部) |
1 1位決定戦 | 宮本 道雄 宮本 美絵(AKBC) | 2(16-21 21-16 21-17)1 | 井上 茂 小松崎 佐知子(東バドミントンクラブ) |
2 3位決定戦 | 山口 清 篠原 直枝(一般E) | 2(21-13 21-19)0 | 永瀬 明浩 根本 典子(八郷バドミントンクラブ) |
3 5位決定戦 | 谷 広行 千田 明美(シャトルパープル) | 2(21-13 21-18)0 | 松井 智子 喜多 真人(つくばシニアクラブ) |
(XD50-A)リーグ | 井上 ・小松崎 | 松井 ・喜多 | 山口 ・篠原 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
井上 茂・小松崎 佐知子 | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
松井 智子・喜多 真人 | 0-2 | * | 0-2 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
山口 清・篠原 直枝 | 0-2 | 2-0 | * | 1 - 1 | 2 |
1 | 井上 茂 小松崎 佐知子(東バドミントンクラブ) | 2(21-19 21-15)0 | 山口 清 篠原 直枝(一般E) |
2 | 山口 清 篠原 直枝(一般E) | 2(21-13 21-11)0 | 松井 智子 喜多 真人(つくばシニアクラブ) |
3 | 井上 茂 小松崎 佐知子(東バドミントンクラブ) | 2(21- 4 21- 7)0 | 松井 智子 喜多 真人(つくばシニアクラブ) |
(XD50-B)リーグ | 谷 広・千田 | 永瀬 ・根本 | 宮本 ・宮本 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
谷 広行・千田 明美 | * | 1-2 | 0-2 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
永瀬 明浩・根本 典子 | 2-1 | * | 0-2 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
宮本 道雄・宮本 美絵 | 2-0 | 2-0 | * | 2 - 0 | 1 |
1 | 宮本 道雄 宮本 美絵(AKBC) | 2(21- 9 21-14)0 | 谷 広行 千田 明美(シャトルパープル) |
2 | 宮本 道雄 宮本 美絵(AKBC) | 2(21-13 21-15)0 | 永瀬 明浩 根本 典子(八郷バドミントンクラブ) |
3 | 永瀬 明浩 根本 典子(八郷バドミントンクラブ) | 2(21-17 19-21 22-20)1 | 谷 広行 千田 明美(シャトルパープル) |